Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 35 | 35 | 20.9 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.7-4.9 | 55.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.0 | 1.0-1.9 | 54.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 32 | 9 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1-4.3 | 49.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 1.3-2.1 | 61.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 44 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4-4.6 | 52.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 30.2 | 1.2-2.0 | 58.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 233 | 70 | 136 | 206 | 45 | 22 | 39 | 52 | 95-171 | 55.6 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 36-66 | 54.5 | 92 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 187 | 48 | 90 | 138 | 35 | 11 | 15 | 52 | 68-138 | 49.3 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 42-68 | 61.8 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 420 | 118 | 226 | 344 | 80 | 33 | 54 | 104 | 163-309 | 52.8 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 78-134 | 58.2 | 159 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.363 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.355 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.359 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1