Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 32 | 7 | 12.7 | 1.1-1.8 | 58.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 41.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 30 | 28 | 28.2 | 4.5-8.6 | 52.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8-4.5 | 41.0 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 35 | 3 | 18.8 | 2.6-5.1 | 51.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2-3.6 | 61.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 7.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 38 | 19.7 | 2.7-5.1 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5-3.1 | 49.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 6.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 34-58 | 58.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 17-41 | 41.5 | 29 | 57 | 86 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 39 | 14 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 135-257 | 52.5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 55-134 | 41.0 | 54 | 125 | 179 | 45 | 55 | 25 | 57 | 82 | 325 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 92-178 | 51.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 77-126 | 61.1 | 48 | 87 | 135 | 15 | 44 | 15 | 58 | 60 | 261 |
|---|
| Career | | 261-493 | 52.9 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 149-301 | 49.5 | 131 | 269 | 400 | 64 | 118 | 46 | 154 | 156 | 671 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.466 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.265 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.466 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.361 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2