Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 33 | 1 | 19.9 | 6.5 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2-4.5 | 48.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 1.9-2.6 | 71.3 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 29 | 22 | 16.1 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.7-3.7 | 44.4 | 0.6-1.3 | 41.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 23 | 18.1 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.1 | 46.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 70.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 213 | 55 | 106 | 161 | 46 | 43 | 8 | 43 | 71-147 | 48.3 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 62-87 | 71.3 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 133 | 20 | 49 | 69 | 20 | 21 | 3 | 30 | 48-108 | 44.4 | 16-39 | 41.0 | 21-30 | 70.0 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 346 | 75 | 155 | 230 | 66 | 64 | 11 | 73 | 119-255 | 46.7 | 25-75 | 33.3 | 83-117 | 70.9 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.449 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.231 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.357 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1