Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAB | 32 | 27 | 30.6 | 5.3-10.8 | 48.7 | 0.7-2.7 | 24.1 | 4.3-6.0 | 70.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 15.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | AUB | 11 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.6 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 27 | 23.7 | 3.9-8.4 | 46.9 | 0.5-2.2 | 20.6 | 3.0-4.3 | 69.8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 11.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAB | 169-347 | 48.7 | 21-87 | 24.1 | 136-192 | 70.8 | 38 | 83 | 121 | 177 | 15 | 43 | 55 | 61 | 495 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | AUB | 12-38 | 31.6 | 0-14 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 181-386 | 46.9 | 21-102 | 20.6 | 139-199 | 69.8 | 42 | 87 | 129 | 189 | 17 | 51 | 73 | 71 | 522 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.427 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | AUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 0.711 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.352 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
4