Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 14 | 2 | 12.4 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6-2.6 | 59.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BU | 24 | 1 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 69.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 3 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.1-2.2 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 52 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 22-37 | 59.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BU | 45 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 18-46 | 39.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 20 | 54 | 74 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 40-83 | 48.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.405 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.978 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.169 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Furman2026–2027
- Boston University Terriers2025