Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 14 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 6 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 20 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 17 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.063 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.333 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.136 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2