Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 27 | 21 | 25.2 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 2.6-7.9 | 33.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.1 | 1.6-2.3 | 70.5 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 32 | 5 | 19.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 24.2 | 0.9-1.6 | 58.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 26 | 21.8 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 25.9 | 1.2-1.9 | 64.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 196 | 19 | 75 | 94 | 122 | 40 | 5 | 94 | 70-212 | 33.0 | 13-48 | 27.1 | 43-61 | 70.5 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 133 | 10 | 55 | 65 | 106 | 47 | 4 | 67 | 48-124 | 38.7 | 8-33 | 24.2 | 29-50 | 58.0 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 329 | 29 | 130 | 159 | 228 | 87 | 9 | 161 | 118-336 | 35.1 | 21-81 | 25.9 | 72-111 | 64.9 | 137 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.925 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.073 | 0.42 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.979 | 0.38 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1