Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 28 | 6 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4-2.8 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 78.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 24 | 0 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MARQ | 17 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 6 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.0 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 93 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 39-79 | 49.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 60 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24-48 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 24 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MARQ | 6 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 159 | 43 | 69 | 112 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 66-137 | 48.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.177 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.250 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.600 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.161 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2