Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 32 | 8 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.7 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 65.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 25 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.6 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 23 | 0 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.4 | 35.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.1 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 8 | 10.1 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.2 | 0.4-1.4 | 26.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 74.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 111 | 27 | 48 | 75 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 23 | 46-119 | 38.7 | 6-37 | 16.2 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 56 | 3 | 31 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18-57 | 31.6 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 84 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 28-78 | 35.9 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 251 | 47 | 95 | 142 | 37 | 35 | 15 | 53 | 92-254 | 36.2 | 30-115 | 26.1 | 37-50 | 74.0 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.933 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.982 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.077 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.988 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2