Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 21 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 83.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 30 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 69.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 15-18 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 30 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 16-23 | 69.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 9 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-41 | 75.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 61 | 11 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.667 | 0.83 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.565 | 0.70 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.610 | 0.76 |
|---|
Teams
2