Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 35 | 35 | 28.3 | 3.7-7.5 | 48.7 | 1.1-3.9 | 28.7 | 1.4-2.1 | 66.2 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 31 | 2 | 12.1 | 1.7-4.0 | 42.7 | 1.1-2.7 | 38.8 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 37 | 20.7 | 2.7-5.9 | 46.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.6 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 128-263 | 48.7 | 39-136 | 28.7 | 49-74 | 66.2 | 77 | 237 | 314 | 60 | 26 | 27 | 85 | 51 | 344 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 53-124 | 42.7 | 33-85 | 38.8 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 30 | 67 | 97 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 17 | 164 |
|---|
| Career | | 181-387 | 46.8 | 72-221 | 32.6 | 74-111 | 66.7 | 107 | 304 | 411 | 81 | 33 | 37 | 128 | 68 | 508 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.308 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.323 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.313 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1