Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 5 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 10.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 1-10 | 10.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.750 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 0.600 | 0.15 |
|---|
Teams
1