Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 14 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.8 | 0.2-1.1 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NEV | 12 | 1 | 12.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6-2.4 | 24.1 | 0.3-1.8 | 19.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.5 | 0.3-1.4 | 19.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NEV | 18 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 12-47 | 25.5 | 7-36 | 19.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.722 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NEV | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.621 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.660 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Brown2026–2027
- Nevada Wolf Pack2025