Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 25 | 25.6 | 2.8-6.8 | 40.8 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.9 | 1.9-2.4 | 79.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 3 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0-9.7 | 41.4 | 1.3-4.7 | 28.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 10.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 25 | 25.1 | 2.9-7.0 | 40.9 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.3 | 1.8-2.3 | 79.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 91-223 | 40.8 | 28-85 | 32.9 | 63-79 | 79.7 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 92 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 43 | 273 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 12-29 | 41.4 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 103-252 | 40.9 | 32-99 | 32.3 | 65-82 | 79.3 | 5 | 46 | 51 | 94 | 1 | 25 | 50 | 49 | 303 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.224 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.034 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.202 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1