Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 20 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.9-1.9 | 44.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 24 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.6 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 65.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.9-2.2 | 41.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 17-38 | 44.7 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 22-57 | 38.6 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 26 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 39-95 | 41.1 | 8-34 | 23.5 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 34 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 39 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.263 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.088 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.158 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1