Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 30 | 12 | 19.1 | 0.9-2.1 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 32 | 22 | 18.3 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.3 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.1 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WOF | 27 | 0 | 12.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 34 | 16.7 | 1.1-2.8 | 40.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 28-63 | 44.4 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 19-34 | 55.9 | 39 | 63 | 102 | 48 | 8 | 16 | 53 | 30 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 52-123 | 42.3 | 9-39 | 23.1 | 19-38 | 50.0 | 24 | 61 | 85 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 31 | 132 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WOF | 22-65 | 33.8 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 14 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 102-251 | 40.6 | 22-84 | 26.2 | 41-78 | 52.6 | 68 | 148 | 216 | 101 | 23 | 29 | 137 | 75 | 267 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.254 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.073 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 0.862 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.064 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2