Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 15 | 4 | 15.5 | 1.8-6.0 | 30.0 | 0.9-3.5 | 26.4 | 0.4-0.9 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 6 | 0 | 20.3 | 2.3-7.2 | 32.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.3 | 1.8-2.5 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 4 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.8-5.8 | 30.4 | 1.0-3.8 | 26.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 4 | 16.3 | 1.9-6.2 | 30.8 | 1.0-3.4 | 28.2 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 27-90 | 30.0 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 14-43 | 32.6 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 7-23 | 30.4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 48-156 | 30.8 | 24-85 | 28.2 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 15 | 48 | 63 | 30 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 28 | 137 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 0.822 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.047 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 0.783 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 0.878 | 0.38 |
|---|
Teams
3