Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 30 | 9 | 10.7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8-2.0 | 38.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 25 | 9 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 73.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 18 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 57 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 23-60 | 38.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 33 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 47 | 66 | 113 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 60 | 34-97 | 35.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-40 | 55.0 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.950 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.892 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.928 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1