Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 32 | 32 | 29.0 | 13.0 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 5.1-12.0 | 42.6 | 1.5-4.4 | 34.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 67.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 31 | 0 | 17.6 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.1-5.2 | 39.8 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.1 | 0.6-1.0 | 56.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 30 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 32 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.6-6.5 | 40.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 31.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 417 | 51 | 114 | 165 | 53 | 30 | 12 | 60 | 163-383 | 42.6 | 48-141 | 34.0 | 43-64 | 67.2 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 164 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 27 | 64-161 | 39.8 | 18-64 | 28.1 | 18-32 | 56.3 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 55 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 18-64 | 28.1 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 636 | 81 | 186 | 267 | 95 | 45 | 17 | 104 | 245-608 | 40.3 | 71-225 | 31.6 | 75-119 | 63.0 | 159 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.089 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.019 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.859 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.046 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1