Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 27 | 8 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.6-1.3 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 32 | 10 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3-2.3 | 58.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 32 | 31 | 20.4 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.1-3.7 | 58.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.1 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 49 | 14.9 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4-2.5 | 55.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 37 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 104 | 34 | 80 | 114 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 43-73 | 58.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 154 | 54 | 101 | 155 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 68-117 | 58.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-31 | 58.1 | 80 |
|---|
| Career | | 295 | 106 | 205 | 311 | 19 | 10 | 26 | 87 | 126-226 | 55.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 43-69 | 62.3 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.028 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.425 | 0.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.316 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.305 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2