Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 21 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.7-1.8 | 36.8 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 14-38 | 36.8 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 14-40 | 35.0 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.158 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.100 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1