Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 27 | 25 | 20.1 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.1-5.1 | 60.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 61.1 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 31 | 26 | 19.5 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3-4.5 | 50.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 23 | 6 | 17.7 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.5-4.6 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 57 | 19.2 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.6-4.8 | 54.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 177 | 51 | 65 | 116 | 33 | 23 | 41 | 41 | 83-138 | 60.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 82 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 158 | 58 | 88 | 146 | 25 | 31 | 24 | 48 | 71-141 | 50.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-26 | 61.5 | 90 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 127 | 36 | 52 | 88 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 37 | 57-106 | 53.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 462 | 145 | 205 | 350 | 67 | 69 | 76 | 126 | 211-385 | 54.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 40-70 | 57.1 | 243 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.283 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.121 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.198 | 0.54 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.200 | 0.55 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1