Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 30 | 2 | 11.3 | 1.1-2.0 | 52.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 53.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 73.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCR | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 2 | 11.1 | 1.1-2.2 | 52.2 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 74.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 32-61 | 52.5 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 2 | 34 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 24 | 98 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCR | 4-8 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 36-69 | 52.2 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 2 | 35 | 37 | 24 | 6 | 22 | 30 | 25 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.607 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.594 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2