Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 29 | 6 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1-3.0 | 38.4 | 0.8-2.1 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 11 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 26.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 6 | 10.4 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.5 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 93 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 33-86 | 38.4 | 24-60 | 40.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 111 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 40-104 | 38.5 | 28-75 | 37.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 21 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.081 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.067 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1