Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 38 | 38 | 22.4 | 10.2 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.0-7.7 | 52.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.8 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 37 | 31 | 18.6 | 9.1 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3.7-6.8 | 54.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.7-2.4 | 68.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 18 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 69 | 17.9 | 8.1 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.2-6.2 | 52.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 1.5-2.1 | 73.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 388 | 107 | 186 | 293 | 73 | 28 | 19 | 58 | 153-294 | 52.0 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 75-94 | 79.8 | 65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 335 | 62 | 158 | 220 | 50 | 16 | 23 | 54 | 136-250 | 54.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 62-90 | 68.9 | 56 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 29 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12-32 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 752 | 178 | 364 | 542 | 135 | 48 | 43 | 120 | 301-576 | 52.3 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 141-192 | 73.4 | 132 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 6 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.320 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 6 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.340 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SC | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.906 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.306 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1