Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 27 | 26 | 32.3 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4.4-12.0 | 36.9 | 2.0-5.8 | 34.6 | 2.7-3.3 | 84.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 32 | 31 | 29.4 | 11.5 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 3.7-9.3 | 40.1 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.7 | 2.9-3.5 | 84.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 57 | 30.7 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 4.1-10.5 | 38.4 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.0 | 2.8-3.4 | 84.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 368 | 28 | 77 | 105 | 64 | 38 | 6 | 60 | 120-325 | 36.9 | 54-156 | 34.6 | 74-88 | 84.1 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 367 | 28 | 122 | 150 | 96 | 36 | 6 | 118 | 119-297 | 40.1 | 35-98 | 35.7 | 94-111 | 84.7 | 73 |
|---|
| Career | | 735 | 56 | 199 | 255 | 160 | 74 | 12 | 178 | 239-622 | 38.4 | 89-254 | 35.0 | 168-199 | 84.4 | 139 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.132 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.236 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.182 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2