Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 32 | 32 | 30.7 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 3.9-10.8 | 36.0 | 1.3-4.4 | 30.7 | 3.8-4.5 | 84.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 28 | 8 | 21.6 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.5-9.0 | 27.5 | 0.8-3.5 | 22.2 | 2.8-3.8 | 73.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 40 | 26.5 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 3.2-10.0 | 32.4 | 1.1-4.0 | 27.2 | 3.3-4.2 | 79.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 415 | 11 | 95 | 106 | 97 | 38 | 4 | 97 | 125-347 | 36.0 | 43-140 | 30.7 | 122-145 | 84.1 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 237 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 45 | 32 | 4 | 54 | 69-251 | 27.5 | 22-99 | 22.2 | 77-105 | 73.3 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 652 | 17 | 132 | 149 | 142 | 70 | 8 | 151 | 194-598 | 32.4 | 65-239 | 27.2 | 199-250 | 79.6 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.196 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.944 | 0.32 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.090 | 0.38 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2