Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 33 | 17 | 21.8 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.8-4.8 | 37.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 23 | 2 | 19.2 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.2 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.2 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 20 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.1 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 45.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 19 | 18.6 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 170 | 31 | 47 | 78 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 45 | 60-159 | 37.7 | 17-50 | 34.0 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 80 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 27-79 | 34.2 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 47 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 16-55 | 29.1 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 11-24 | 45.8 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 297 | 47 | 89 | 136 | 77 | 24 | 4 | 91 | 103-293 | 35.2 | 26-101 | 25.7 | 65-96 | 67.7 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.069 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.013 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.855 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.014 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3