Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 11 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 20 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 26.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 58.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 23 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-26 | 26.9 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 22 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.333 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALA | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.885 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.969 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3