Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 1 | 1 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0-8.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 30 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.6 | 1.1-1.4 | 74.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 1 | 15.3 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0-5.1 | 38.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.0 | 1.1-1.4 | 75.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 149 | 28 | 45 | 73 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 47 | 57-149 | 38.3 | 3-22 | 13.6 | 32-43 | 74.4 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 159 | 28 | 48 | 76 | 38 | 14 | 1 | 48 | 61-157 | 38.9 | 4-25 | 16.0 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 46 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.250 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.013 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1