Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 29 | 20 | 22.2 | 2.6-5.0 | 51.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 32.1 | 1.8-3.1 | 56.7 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 11 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 20 | 17.1 | 1.9-3.8 | 51.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 32.1 | 1.3-2.4 | 54.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 75-145 | 51.7 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 51-90 | 56.7 | 48 | 127 | 175 | 25 | 8 | 14 | 49 | 40 | 210 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 77-150 | 51.3 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 52-95 | 54.7 | 49 | 135 | 184 | 31 | 8 | 16 | 55 | 44 | 215 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.448 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.433 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2