Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 27 | 5 | 18.7 | 3.5-7.5 | 46.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 7.7 | 2.7-4.2 | 64.6 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 24 | 2 | 17.8 | 3.2-6.8 | 47.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.5 | 1.8-2.9 | 62.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 8.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 30 | 3 | 12.9 | 2.5-5.3 | 48.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 1.6-2.6 | 60.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 10 | 16.3 | 3.0-6.5 | 47.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.0 | 2.0-3.2 | 62.8 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 94-203 | 46.3 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 73-113 | 64.6 | 69 | 116 | 185 | 43 | 9 | 30 | 73 | 54 | 262 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 77-162 | 47.5 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 44-70 | 62.9 | 39 | 63 | 102 | 30 | 13 | 23 | 55 | 37 | 202 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 76-158 | 48.1 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 47-78 | 60.3 | 43 | 56 | 99 | 24 | 9 | 30 | 44 | 30 | 207 |
|---|
| Career | | 247-523 | 47.2 | 13-62 | 21.0 | 164-261 | 62.8 | 151 | 235 | 386 | 97 | 31 | 83 | 172 | 121 | 671 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.291 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.247 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.310 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.283 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3