Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 27 | 0 | 14.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.2 | 1.0-1.2 | 78.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 25 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 41.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PFW | 4 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 0 | 10.5 | 0.7-1.8 | 38.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 24-65 | 36.9 | 11-39 | 28.2 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 17 | 45 | 14 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 13-31 | 41.9 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 15 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PFW | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-100 | 38.0 | 18-61 | 29.5 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 49 | 2 | 24 | 69 | 29 | 122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | - | 1.308 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.129 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.220 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1