Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 24 | 20 | 17.9 | 3.1-6.0 | 52.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-2.9 | 65.2 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 32 | 29 | 19.9 | 3.2-6.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 2.1-3.6 | 58.6 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 8.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 49 | 19.1 | 3.1-6.2 | 50.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 2.0-3.3 | 61.1 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 75-144 | 52.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 45-69 | 65.2 | 64 | 66 | 130 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 70 | 45 | 195 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 101-202 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 68-116 | 58.6 | 67 | 102 | 169 | 13 | 51 | 28 | 93 | 74 | 271 |
|---|
| Career | | 176-346 | 50.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 113-185 | 61.1 | 131 | 168 | 299 | 17 | 74 | 41 | 163 | 119 | 466 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.354 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.342 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.347 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1