Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 32 | 28 | 26.7 | 2.3-5.4 | 43.0 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.7 | 1.4-1.7 | 84.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 29 | 3 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 32 | 11 | 15.6 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.2 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 42 | 18.1 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.5 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.4 | 0.7-0.9 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 74-172 | 43.0 | 26-94 | 27.7 | 45-53 | 84.9 | 35 | 89 | 124 | 61 | 16 | 23 | 62 | 31 | 219 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 30-68 | 44.1 | 12-36 | 33.3 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 15 | 83 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 38-111 | 34.2 | 20-67 | 29.9 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 16 | 47 | 63 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 39 | 21 | 109 |
|---|
| Career | | 142-351 | 40.5 | 58-197 | 29.4 | 69-85 | 81.2 | 61 | 175 | 236 | 87 | 30 | 43 | 128 | 67 | 411 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.273 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.221 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 0.982 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.171 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1