Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 3 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0-3.3 | 60.0 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 19 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 58.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 7-12 | 58.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 13-22 | 59.1 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.300 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.667 | 0.79 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.500 | 0.73 |
|---|
Teams
2