Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 32 | 25 | 30.9 | 3.9-8.7 | 45.2 | 1.7-4.0 | 43.3 | 2.0-2.7 | 73.3 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 11.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 29 | 0 | 16.9 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.1 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.4 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LR | 17 | 0 | 20.8 | 2.2-6.3 | 34.6 | 1.6-4.4 | 36.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 67.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 7.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 25 | 23.5 | 2.8-7.2 | 39.4 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.5 | 1.4-2.0 | 72.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 8.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 126-279 | 45.2 | 55-127 | 43.3 | 63-86 | 73.3 | 26 | 101 | 127 | 71 | 10 | 25 | 73 | 70 | 370 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 58-175 | 33.1 | 29-102 | 28.4 | 27-36 | 75.0 | 13 | 78 | 91 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 50 | 28 | 172 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LR | 37-107 | 34.6 | 27-75 | 36.0 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 52 | 18 | 122 |
|---|
| Career | | 221-561 | 39.4 | 111-304 | 36.5 | 111-153 | 72.5 | 52 | 214 | 266 | 112 | 20 | 48 | 175 | 116 | 664 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.326 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 0.983 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LR | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.140 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.184 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3