Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 34 | 34 | 29.1 | 2.8-5.1 | 54.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.7 | 43.1 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 31 | 31 | 30.9 | 2.9-7.9 | 37.1 | 0.4-2.0 | 19.0 | 1.4-2.4 | 58.9 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 33 | 9 | 21.8 | 2.1-4.7 | 43.9 | 0.2-1.1 | 22.9 | 1.0-1.7 | 58.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 74 | 27.2 | 2.6-5.9 | 44.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.9 | 53.8 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 94-174 | 54.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 25-58 | 43.1 | 88 | 144 | 232 | 62 | 11 | 39 | 58 | 27 | 213 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 91-245 | 37.1 | 12-63 | 19.0 | 43-73 | 58.9 | 55 | 119 | 174 | 41 | 20 | 55 | 67 | 61 | 237 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 68-155 | 43.9 | 8-35 | 22.9 | 32-55 | 58.2 | 41 | 101 | 142 | 27 | 19 | 38 | 88 | 44 | 176 |
|---|
| Career | | 253-574 | 44.1 | 20-100 | 20.0 | 100-186 | 53.8 | 184 | 364 | 548 | 130 | 50 | 132 | 213 | 132 | 626 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.224 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SFA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 0.967 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.135 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.091 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1