Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 29 | 23 | 15.9 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.2 | 39.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 17 | 0 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 23 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 138 | 28 | 72 | 100 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 60-152 | 39.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 44 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 17-40 | 42.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 182 | 37 | 100 | 137 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 65 | 77-192 | 40.1 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 27-46 | 58.7 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.908 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.100 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.948 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2