Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 21 | 4 | 7.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 22 | 7 | 14.9 | 1.6-3.2 | 50.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.4 | 0.9-1.6 | 52.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 25 | 14 | 21.1 | 2.8-5.7 | 50.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 36.8 | 1.9-3.0 | 64.9 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 8.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 25 | 14.8 | 1.8-3.8 | 47.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.8 | 1.1-1.9 | 59.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 14-44 | 31.8 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 36-71 | 50.7 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 19-36 | 52.8 | 22 | 63 | 85 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 30 | 26 | 94 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 71-142 | 50.0 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 48-74 | 64.9 | 40 | 103 | 143 | 38 | 27 | 12 | 48 | 51 | 204 |
|---|
| Career | | 121-257 | 47.1 | 23-68 | 33.8 | 76-128 | 59.4 | 73 | 189 | 262 | 63 | 43 | 20 | 99 | 87 | 341 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.977 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.324 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.437 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.327 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
4