Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 29 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 28 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 22 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 20 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 36 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.733 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.833 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.778 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1