Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 30 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.6-4.6 | 34.5 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.2 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 23 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.2-3.0 | 39.1 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.9 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.4 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 48-139 | 34.5 | 10-45 | 22.2 | 34-49 | 69.4 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 25 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 27-69 | 39.1 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 30-37 | 81.1 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 75-208 | 36.1 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 64-86 | 74.4 | 32 | 64 | 96 | 20 | 13 | 25 | 55 | 38 | 233 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.007 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.348 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.120 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1