Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 34 | 33 | 21.2 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.4 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 28 | 2 | 11.6 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.8 | 0.3-0.3 | 88.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 35 | 16.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 77.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 47-129 | 36.4 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 6 | 49 | 55 | 72 | 1 | 26 | 65 | 19 | 134 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 16-59 | 27.1 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-188 | 33.5 | 29-96 | 30.2 | 27-35 | 77.1 | 10 | 69 | 79 | 92 | 2 | 32 | 95 | 34 | 182 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | - | 1.039 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 0.814 | 0.34 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | - | 0.968 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1