Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 28 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.5-0.9 | 54.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 6.0-10.0 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0-4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 1 | 7.4 | 0.7-1.2 | 55.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 13-24 | 54.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 19-34 | 55.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.125 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.500 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.235 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1