Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 9 | 5 | 15.2 | 0.3-2.1 | 15.8 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 21 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 5 | 10.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 3-19 | 15.8 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 9-25 | 36.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 10 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 12-44 | 27.3 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 30 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | - | 0.421 | 0.18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | - | 0.880 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | - | 0.682 | 0.30 |
|---|
Teams
1