Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 31 | 23 | 25.1 | 3.9-9.0 | 42.9 | 2.0-5.3 | 38.7 | 1.4-2.1 | 67.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 11.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIT | 29 | 10 | 23.0 | 3.1-8.1 | 38.7 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 8.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 9 | 0 | 14.2 | 1.8-4.0 | 44.4 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.8 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 33 | 22.8 | 3.3-8.0 | 41.2 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 71.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 9.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 120-280 | 42.9 | 63-163 | 38.7 | 43-64 | 67.2 | 46 | 49 | 95 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 64 | 30 | 346 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIT | 91-235 | 38.7 | 45-138 | 32.6 | 21-26 | 80.8 | 35 | 45 | 80 | 34 | 7 | 16 | 44 | 24 | 248 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 16-36 | 44.4 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 227-551 | 41.2 | 116-324 | 35.8 | 66-92 | 71.7 | 92 | 106 | 198 | 70 | 11 | 29 | 118 | 58 | 636 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.236 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.055 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.167 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.154 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2