Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 26 | 9 | 14.3 | 1.8-3.2 | 56.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 0.7-1.1 | 67.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 30 | 10 | 15.8 | 2.3-4.5 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 38.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 19 | 15.1 | 2.0-3.9 | 52.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 34.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 46-82 | 56.1 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 19-28 | 67.9 | 22 | 55 | 77 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 67 | 14 | 113 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 68-136 | 50.0 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 23 | 81 | 104 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 71 | 29 | 165 |
|---|
| Career | | 114-218 | 52.3 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 38-52 | 73.1 | 45 | 136 | 181 | 26 | 25 | 15 | 138 | 43 | 278 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.378 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.213 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.275 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1