Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 27 | 16 | 15.6 | 3.0-4.1 | 72.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 59.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 27 | 1 | 7.8 | 0.7-1.1 | 69.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 63.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 17 | 11.7 | 1.9-2.6 | 71.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 60.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 80-110 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 40-67 | 59.7 | 37 | 44 | 81 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 67 | 31 | 200 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 20-29 | 69.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 44 | 22 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 100-139 | 71.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 59-97 | 60.8 | 50 | 63 | 113 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 111 | 53 | 259 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.818 | 0.73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 2.034 | 0.69 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.863 | 0.72 |
|---|
Teams
2