Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARST | 25 | 8 | 15.4 | 1.9-3.7 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 32 | 0 | 12.5 | 2.3-3.8 | 61.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 64.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 8 | 13.8 | 2.1-3.8 | 56.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 65.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARST | 47-93 | 50.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 33-50 | 66.0 | 35 | 68 | 103 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 49 | 18 | 127 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 75-122 | 61.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 33-51 | 64.7 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 12 | 23 | 11 | 41 | 36 | 183 |
|---|
| Career | | 122-215 | 56.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 66-101 | 65.3 | 76 | 144 | 220 | 30 | 34 | 15 | 90 | 54 | 310 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | - | 1.366 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.500 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.442 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3