Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 33 | 32 | 33.4 | 3.0-8.8 | 34.6 | 1.6-5.1 | 32.1 | 2.8-3.8 | 74.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 35 | 34 | 27.1 | 2.4-7.1 | 33.5 | 0.9-3.3 | 25.9 | 1.6-2.1 | 79.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 33 | 19 | 22.7 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 35.7 | 1.2-1.5 | 79.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 85 | 27.7 | 2.3-6.6 | 34.1 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.4 | 1.9-2.4 | 76.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 7.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 100-289 | 34.6 | 54-168 | 32.1 | 93-125 | 74.4 | 7 | 70 | 77 | 212 | 2 | 44 | 80 | 102 | 347 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 83-248 | 33.5 | 30-116 | 25.9 | 57-72 | 79.2 | 15 | 77 | 92 | 141 | 2 | 30 | 99 | 78 | 253 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 45-131 | 34.4 | 15-42 | 35.7 | 38-48 | 79.2 | 9 | 76 | 85 | 129 | 2 | 31 | 93 | 69 | 143 |
|---|
| Career | | 228-668 | 34.1 | 99-326 | 30.4 | 188-245 | 76.7 | 31 | 223 | 254 | 482 | 6 | 105 | 272 | 249 | 743 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.201 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.020 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SLU | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.092 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.112 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
3